Ada Skirt Set

In Stock

Regular price ₦181,460.00
/

Skirt set cut from a rich textured damask fabric. The set features a kimono that has pleated detailing on the sleeves and a maxi skirt with drawstring on the waist and slit at the back Fit runs slightly big, you...
11

Collections: CLOTHING,  NEW IN,  SETS,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Skirt set cut from a rich textured damask fabric. The set features a kimono that has pleated detailing on the sleeves and a maxi skirt with drawstring on the waist and slit at the back

Fit runs slightly big, you can go a size smaller

Fabric: Damask

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Ada Skirt Set

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart