ADA BY ALTEREGO

Aku Shorts with Circle Top

In Stock

Regular price ₦129,000.00
/

A Culottes shorts and top set cut from rich Viscose linen fabric. This shorts features:- Elastic band at the back - Side zip for fastening - side pockets - Kiss pleats detail on front of Culottes - Fabric overlay and joined with...
10101001

PRODUCT DETAILS

A Culottes shorts and top set cut from rich Viscose linen fabric.

This shorts features:
- Elastic band at the back
- Side zip for fastening
- side pockets 
- Kiss pleats detail on front of Culottes 
- Fabric overlay and joined with side seams

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Aku Shorts with Circle Top

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart