AMELIA PLISSE DRESS

In Stock

Regular price ₦112,875.00
/

Off ShouldersMaxi-lengthFree sleevesPlisse detailsWaist beltFront slit detailFabric: Silk SatinCare: Dry Clean. Do not bleach.
001

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  MOFARI,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

  • Off Shoulders
  • Maxi-length
  • Free sleeves
  • Plisse details
  • Waist belt
  • Front slit detail
  • Fabric: Silk Satin
  • Care: Dry Clean. Do not bleach.

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

AMELIA PLISSE DRESS

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart