Annie Skirt Set

In Stock

Regular price ₦146,738.00
/

•⁠  ⁠Co-ord skirt set comprising of print chiffon blouse with a round neckline, pleated detail  elbow length sleeves and a skirt cut from print silk fabric. It is a midi length skirt with draped detail on both sides •⁠  ⁠Fits true...
11

Collections: CLOTHING,  NEEDLE POINT,  NEW IN,  SETS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

•⁠  ⁠Co-ord skirt set comprising of print chiffon blouse with a round neckline, pleated detail  elbow length sleeves and a skirt cut from print silk fabric. It is a midi length skirt with draped detail on both sides 
•⁠  ⁠Fits true to size 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Annie Skirt Set

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart