VANE STYLE

ATHENA SET

In Stock

Regular price ₦112,338.00
/

Made from dyed cotton, this co-ord set is an easy comfortable piece for the perfect day look. The blouse has drawstrings at the side seams giving a more interesting look Relaxed fit Bishop Collar Front/back chest slit detail Short sleeves...
100

PRODUCT DETAILS

Made from dyed cotton, this co-ord set is an easy comfortable piece for the perfect day look. The blouse has drawstrings at the side seams giving a more interesting look
  • Relaxed fit
  • Bishop Collar
  • Front/back chest slit detail
  • Short sleeves
  • Drawstring detail on both sides
  • Button up-do at back neck

PANTS

  • Relaxed fit
  • Maxi length
  • Two side pockets
  • Side zipper

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

ATHENA SET

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart