Bagatelle 80’s Maxi Dress

In Stock

Regular price ₦263,375.00
/

A round high neckline kaftan cut from sequin printed chiffon fabric. This kaftan features; -high neckline -front key hole detail -puff long sleeve -cuffed sleevesLength: 60"Fabric type: Sequin Printed Chiffon
11

Collections: ABAYA,  CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

A round high neckline kaftan cut from sequin printed chiffon fabric. This kaftan features;
-high neckline
-front key hole detail
-puff long sleeve
-cuffed sleeves

Length: 60"

Fabric type: Sequin Printed Chiffon

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Bagatelle 80’s Maxi Dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart