BELLA MIDI DRESS

In Stock

Regular price ₦47,569.00
/

A V-neckline 3/4 sleeve dress. This dress features;-A V-neckline with press button -3/4 sleeve length -Elastic waist band-side slits-cuff sleeve -Belt hole detailcare : dry clean 
21

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  VANE,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

A V-neckline 3/4 sleeve dress. This dress features;
-A V-neckline with press button
-3/4 sleeve length
-Elastic waist band
-side slits
-cuff sleeve
-Belt hole detail

care : dry clean 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

BELLA MIDI DRESS

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart