BOGOLAN WRAP MIDI SET

In Stock

Regular price ₦105,888.00
/

The BOGOLAN WRAP MIDI SET is a modern twist on the Yoruba cultural "Oleku" attire, featuring a fully lined silk midi length skirt and a chiffon button-down blouse with an attached belt. The unique BOGOLAN print and two tone design...
00100010

Collections: CLOTHING,  KWELAKU,  NEW IN,  SETS,  SKIRTS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

The BOGOLAN WRAP MIDI SET is a modern twist on the Yoruba cultural "Oleku" attire, featuring a fully lined silk midi length skirt and a chiffon button-down blouse with an attached belt. The unique BOGOLAN print and two tone design make this set a stylish choice. Made with high-quality silk and chiffon materials.

care: dry clean 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

BOGOLAN WRAP MIDI SET

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart