SISTA BY EYORO

Chelsea mix texture dress

Unavailable

Regular price ₦224,998.00
/

00
SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Chelsea mix texture dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart