For Payments in Naira. Click Here

CIRCLE KAFTAN

In Stock

Regular price $123.00
/

Full length colour block kaftan cut from silk taffeta fabric featuring a contrasting stripped detail, a V neckline and a belt inside to define the waistLength - 56 inchescolor : orange care : dry clean 
Hurry, Only 1 left!
1
Persons looking for this product

Collections: ADA BY ALTER EGO,  CLOTHING,  KAFTANS,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Full length colour block kaftan cut from silk taffeta fabric featuring a contrasting stripped detail, a V neckline and a belt inside to define the waist

Length - 56 inches

color : orange 

care : dry clean 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

CIRCLE KAFTAN

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Join Our Mailing List

Sign up to stay in the loop. Receive updates, access to exclusive deals, and more from Vane Style.

AKU SHIRT DRESS

Someone liked and Bought

AKU SHIRT DRESS

10 Minutes Ago From Ajah

Your cart