Circle Top Wax Print

In Stock

Regular price ₦69,875.00
/

Our classic Circle Top. A modern take on a “boubou”; here in Mikado Fabric, features a k, internal belt and draping throughout. Can be paired with the Mikado Culottes Pant for a monochrome look. V-Neck Long waist tie belt Fabric:...
2

Collections: ADA BY ALTER EGO,  CLOTHING,  SETS,  TOPS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Our classic Circle Top. A modern take on a “boubou”; here in Mikado Fabric, features a k, internal belt and draping throughout. Can be paired with the Mikado Culottes Pant for a monochrome look.

  • V-Neck
  • Long waist tie belt
  • Fabric: Mikado.
  • Size: One Size
  • Care: Dry Clean

 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Circle Top Wax Print

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart