Cuturrah Dress

In Stock

Regular price ₦163,701.00
/

Ankle length dress cut from cotton fabric. It features extended cap sleeves, adjustable drawstrings on the waist and another on the side seams running down to the hem. Length of dress can be adjusted with the drawstrings at the hem...
00021010

Collections: DRESSES,  Template,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Ankle length dress cut from cotton fabric. It features extended cap sleeves, adjustable drawstrings on the waist and another on the side seams running down to the hem. Length of dress can be adjusted with the drawstrings at the hem to form a subtle bubble shape

Fits true to size

Fabric: Cotton

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Cuturrah Dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart