Debbie Dress

In Stock

Regular price ₦147,813.00
/

•⁠  ⁠Shift midi dress made from African dyed print. It has a high frilled neckline, a beaded panel on the bodice, long sleeves with smocked cuffs and a gathered yoke on the hem•⁠  ⁠Fits true to size 
1111

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  NEEDLE POINT,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

•⁠  ⁠Shift midi dress made from African dyed print. It has a high frilled neckline, a beaded panel on the bodice, long sleeves with smocked cuffs and a gathered yoke on the hem
•⁠  ⁠Fits true to size 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Debbie Dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart