Diani Midi Boubou

In Stock

Regular price ₦165,013.00
/

042001

Collections: ABAYA,  CLOTHING,  KAFTANS,  NEW IN,  

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Diani Midi Boubou

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart