For Payments in Naira. Click Here

GOOD DRESS

In Stock

Regular price $142.00
/

A-line color block knee length dress cut from a combination of silk crepe on the bodice, organza ruched sleeves and pleated satinElbow length sleevesSlightly loose fit silhouetteLength stops just on the kneeFabric: Silk crepe/Satin/organza color : black/bronze care : dry...
Hurry, Only 1 left!
1
Persons looking for this product

Collections: ANNE JACOB,  CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

A-line color block knee length dress cut from a combination of silk crepe on the bodice, organza ruched sleeves and pleated satin

Elbow length sleeves
Slightly loose fit silhouette
Length stops just on the knee

Fabric: Silk crepe/Satin/organza

color : black/bronze

care : dry clean 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

GOOD DRESS

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Join Our Mailing List

Sign up to stay in the loop. Receive updates, access to exclusive deals, and more from Vane Style.

BUBBLE DRESS

Someone liked and Bought

BUBBLE DRESS

10 Minutes Ago From Ajah

Your cart