HEART MIDI DRESS

In Stock

Regular price ₦89,225.00
/

Cut from silk fabric, the heart dress features a big heart detail on the chest. It is a shift dress that sits just below the knees. It has short sleeves and a V neckline that forms the heart shape
100

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  NEW IN,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Cut from silk fabric, the heart dress features a big heart detail on the chest. It is a shift dress that sits just below the knees. It has short sleeves and a V neckline that forms the heart shape

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

HEART MIDI DRESS

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart