For Payments in Naira. Click Here

HIBA KAFTAN

In Stock

Regular price $169.00
/

Midi length shift dress cut from print chiffon fabric Round neckline3/4 sleeves with button up detailMidi length Loose fit silhouetteTake your normal sizecolor :multiprintcare : dry clean 
Hurry, Only 1 left!
1
Persons looking for this product

Collections: ADA BY ALTER EGO,  CLOTHING,  KAFTANS,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Midi length shift dress cut from print chiffon fabric

Round neckline
3/4 sleeves with button up detail
Midi length
Loose fit silhouette
Take your normal size

color :multiprint

care : dry clean 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

HIBA KAFTAN

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Join Our Mailing List

Sign up to stay in the loop. Receive updates, access to exclusive deals, and more from Vane Style.

CLASSIC ORGANZA AGBADA

Someone liked and Bought

CLASSIC ORGANZA AGBADA

10 Minutes Ago From Ajah

Your cart