Ivette Two Piece Set

In Stock

Regular price ₦166,948.00
/

Ivette two piece set A co-ord set consisting of a long sleeve blouse with a split crew, buttoned neckline and a maxi wrap skirtFabric: Taffeta
01201111

Collections: CLOTHING,  NEW IN,  SETS,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Ivette two piece set
A co-ord set consisting of a long sleeve blouse with a split crew, buttoned neckline and a maxi wrap skirt

Fabric: Taffeta

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Ivette Two Piece Set

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart