Joy Kimono

In Stock

Regular price ₦150,500.00
/

A kimono cut from a rich damask fabric with an overlay of dry lace in front with lapel detail cut from aso-oke fabric. This Kimono features:-side pockets-pleat detail in front of Kimono -Tassel detail-3/4 sleeve detail
4

Collections: ADA BY ALTER EGO,  CLOTHING,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

A kimono cut from a rich damask fabric with an overlay of dry lace in front with lapel detail cut from aso-oke fabric. This Kimono features:
-side pockets
-pleat detail in front of Kimono
-Tassel detail
-3/4 sleeve detail

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Joy Kimono

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart