MAE SIGNATURE PLISSE SKIRT

In Stock

Regular price ₦59,125.00
/

Tailored to be fitted at the waist Midi length Plisse detail with front slit. Concealed zipper along back Fabric: Plisse Fabric Colors: Red, Yellow, Black, Neon, Navy Blue Sizes: UK12, UK14 UK16  Fit: This skirt fits true to size; we...
110300001000201112011

Collections: CLOTHING,  MOFARI,  SKIRTS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

  • Tailored to be fitted at the waist
  • Midi length
  • Plisse detail with front slit.
  • Concealed zipper along back
  • Fabric: Plisse Fabric
  • Colors: Red, Yellow, Black, Neon, Navy Blue
  • Sizes: UK12, UK14 UK16 
  • Fit: This skirt fits true to size; we suggest taking your normal size. The model is a size UK14 and she is wearing a Size UK14
  • Care: Dry Clean

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

MAE SIGNATURE PLISSE SKIRT

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart