Maria Two Piece Skirt Set

In Stock

Regular price ₦105,350.00
/

Co-ord skirt set comprising of a frill strap loose top and a midi tiered skirt.Runs slightly big. You can go a size smaller Fabric: Chiffon organza
1100

Collections: CLOTHING,  NEW IN,  SETS,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Co-ord skirt set comprising of a frill strap loose top and a midi tiered skirt.

Runs slightly big. You can go a size smaller

Fabric: Chiffon organza

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Maria Two Piece Skirt Set

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart