MAXI LOLA

In Stock

Regular price ₦408,500.00
/

Discover the elegance of MAXI LOLA. Made with luxurious organza fabric, this dress features delicate embroidery detail and layered frills for added dimension and a touch of femininity. With long sleeves and a full length, it's the perfect choice for...
11

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  EJIRO AMOS TAFIRI,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Discover the elegance of MAXI LOLA. Made with luxurious organza fabric, this dress features delicate embroidery detail and layered frills for added dimension and a touch of femininity. With long sleeves and a full length, it's the perfect choice for any formal occasion. Elevate your style with MAXI LOLA.

care : dry clean 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

MAXI LOLA

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart