For Payments in Naira. Click Here

PLEATED A-LINE BLOUSE

In Stock
SKU: 2001

Regular price $70.00
/

A versatile blouse that can go well as a workwear and can be styled in various ways. Free A-line blouse Pleated back detail Drawstring detail at the front. Single button fastening at the back neck. Free short sleeves Fabric: Silk...
Hurry, Only 1 left!
1012
Persons looking for this product

Collections: ALL COLLECTION,  CLOTHING,  MOFARI,  TOPS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

A versatile blouse that can go well as a workwear and can be styled in various ways.



  • Free A-line blouse

  • Pleated back detail

  • Drawstring detail at the front.

  • Single button fastening at the back neck.

  • Free short sleeves

  • Fabric: Silk

  • Colors: Black. Neon Yellow, Magenta.

  • Sizes: Small, Medium, Large.

  • Care: Dry clean.

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

PLEATED A-LINE BLOUSE

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Join Our Mailing List

Sign up to stay in the loop. Receive updates, access to exclusive deals, and more from Vane Style.

ASO-OKE FINE PLAITED ORGANZA

Someone liked and Bought

ASO-OKE FINE PLAITED ORGANZA

10 Minutes Ago From Ajah

Your cart