Naami Dress

In Stock

Regular price ₦64,500.00
/

Maxi dress cut from linen fabric features cut outs on both sides of the waist with interlaced detail. The bottom is yoked with gathers running from just above the knee line down to the hem with a slit in front...
0011

Collections: DRESSES,  Template,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Maxi dress cut from linen fabric features cut outs on both sides of the waist with interlaced detail. The bottom is yoked with gathers running from just above the knee line down to the hem with a slit in front

Fabric: Linen

Length 64 inches

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Naami Dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart