Organza Feathered Boubou

In Stock

Regular price ₦102,125.00
/

Kaftan cut from organza featuring hand embroidery, beaded detail and feathers. Fastening is with a tie detail at the back One size fits allFabric: Organza Length: 63 inches
2

Collections: BABAYO,  CLOTHING,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Kaftan cut from organza featuring hand embroidery, beaded detail and feathers. 
Fastening is with a tie detail at the back

One size fits all

Fabric: Organza
Length: 63 inches

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Organza Feathered Boubou

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart