Rabi Poncho Tie Sleeve Top

In Stock

Regular price ₦91,375.00
/

Poncho blouse with a high low cut. It features a ribbon on the sleeves to form a puff Fabric: Satin
2

Collections: CLOTHING,  NEW IN,  TOPS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Poncho blouse with a high low cut. It features a ribbon on the sleeves to form a puff 

Fabric: Satin

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Rabi Poncho Tie Sleeve Top

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart