REGULAR BOUBOU MAXI

In Stock

Regular price ₦137,923.00
/

Maxi length kaftan with elbow length sleeves and keyhole neckline. Length: 62 inches Fabric: Mikado silk
2

Collections: CLOTHING,  KAFTANS,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Maxi length kaftan with elbow length sleeves and keyhole neckline.

Length: 62 inches 
Fabric: Mikado silk

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

REGULAR BOUBOU MAXI

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart