ROMEY SET

In Stock

Regular price ₦157,900.00
/

Pant co-ord set cut from linen fabric featuring a short sleeve on one hand and a drawstring tie on the other hand. The blouse also had a cutout adjustable with a drawstring on one side  The pants are Palazzo cut...
0121201110

Collections: CLOTHING,  SETS,  Template,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Pant co-ord set cut from linen fabric featuring a short sleeve on one hand and a drawstring tie on the other hand. The blouse also had a cutout adjustable with a drawstring on one side 

The pants are Palazzo cut and have a straight waistband with pockets 

Fits true to size

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

ROMEY SET

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart