PERIDOT

SLOANE SKIRT SET

In Stock

Regular price ₦139,750.00
/

Details SHIRT Designed to be fitted with long sleeves. Cuff sleeves designed with button.  SKIRT  Designed to be fitted at the waist and loose at the hip Zip fastening by the side of skirt Care: Mid weight Silk fabric Dry...
221

PRODUCT DETAILS

Details

  • SHIRT
  • Designed to be fitted with long sleeves.
  • Cuff sleeves designed with button. 

  • SKIRT 
  • Designed to be fitted at the waist and loose at the hip
  • Zip fastening by the side of skirt

Care:

  • Mid weight Silk fabric
  • Dry clean only to preserve garment
  • Made in Nigeria

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

SLOANE SKIRT SET

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart