Solid Patched Pocket Denim Agbada

In Stock

Regular price ₦142,438.00
/

Fabric: Asooke & Cotton Length: 51 inchesMidi length agbada made with contrasting colours of Aso oke in front and cotton at the back. The agbada features shredded details on the pockets and hem lineOne size fits all
2

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  KAFTANS,  NEW IN,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Fabric: Asooke & Cotton 
Length: 51 inches

Midi length agbada made with contrasting colours of Aso oke in front and cotton at the back. The agbada features shredded details on the pockets and hem line

One size fits all

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Solid Patched Pocket Denim Agbada

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart