Tassels Silk Maxi Dress

In Stock

Regular price ₦159,638.00
/

Shift maxi dress cut from silk fabric. It features short sleeves, V neckline and tasseled detail on the bodice. It has a yoke joining with gathers that run from the knee length down to the hem and a slit on...
020

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  NEW IN,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Shift maxi dress cut from silk fabric. It features short sleeves, V neckline and tasseled detail on the bodice. It has a yoke joining with gathers that run from the knee length down to the hem and a slit on the back and front.

Length: 64 inches
Fabric: Silk

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Tassels Silk Maxi Dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart