Tori Dress

In Stock

Regular price ₦387,000.00
/

HAND BEADEDSTRUCTURED SHIFT DRESS CUT From 100% COTTON HAND WOVEN ASO OKE. FRAYED HEMLINE AND SLEEVES.-TASSELED DETAILS MADE FROM FRAYED ASO OKE-Hand beaded tassel details-side pockets -Slight exaggerated hipsMidi lengthBack zip for fastening Back slit
100

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

HAND BEADED
STRUCTURED SHIFT DRESS CUT From 100% COTTON HAND WOVEN ASO OKE. FRAYED HEMLINE AND SLEEVES.

-TASSELED DETAILS MADE FROM FRAYED ASO OKE
-Hand beaded tassel details
-side pockets
-Slight exaggerated hips

Midi length
Back zip for fastening
Back slit

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Tori Dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart