Two Hand Kaftan Midi

In Stock

Regular price ₦137,923.00
/

Midi length kaftan cut from silk fabric. The style features an overlay of fabric that gives a draped effect in front and falls over one sleeve.Length: 53 inches Fabric: Silk
101011110100

Collections: CLOTHING,  KAFTANS,  NEW IN,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Midi length kaftan cut from silk fabric. The style features an overlay of fabric that gives a draped effect in front and falls over one sleeve.

Length: 53 inches 
Fabric: Silk

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Two Hand Kaftan Midi

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart