UGO KAFTAN

Unavailable

Regular price ₦258,000.00
/

A timeless resort ready pieces, cut from Custom print chiffon Fabric. This kaftan features; - A round neckline - ruched detail on short sleeve - A-line cut - side pockets - High-low hemline - gathered detail on hemline - contrast...
000000

Collections: ADA BY ALTER EGO,  CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  KAFTANS,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

A timeless resort ready pieces, cut from Custom print chiffon Fabric.

This kaftan features;
- A round neckline
- ruched detail on short sleeve
- A-line cut
- side pockets
- High-low hemline
- gathered detail on hemline
- contrast Fabric pairing on body and hemline of kaftan

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

UGO KAFTAN

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart