UGO KAFTAN MIDI

In Stock

Regular price ₦236,500.00
/

A timeless resort ready pieces, cut from Custom print chiffon Fabric.This kaftan features;-A round neckline -ruched detail on short sleeve -A-line cut-side pockets- High-low hemline- gathered detail on hemline- contrast Fabric pairing on body and hemline of kaftan
111

Collections: ADA BY ALTER EGO,  CLOTHING,  KAFTANS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

A timeless resort ready pieces, cut from Custom print chiffon Fabric.

This kaftan features;

-A round neckline 
-ruched detail on short sleeve
-A-line cut
-side pockets
- High-low hemline
- gathered detail on hemline
- contrast Fabric pairing on body and hemline of kaftan

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

UGO KAFTAN MIDI

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart