VANE WHITE CAPE SHIRT

In Stock
SKU: 1107

Regular price ₦37,625.00
/

The VANE WHITE CAPE SHIRT features a bishop neck and cape detail, adding a touch of elegance to your ensemble. Its button down design and long sleeves provide both style and convenience. Made from 100% cotton, this shirt is comfortable...
20

Collections: ALL COLLECTION,  CLOTHING,  TOPS,  VANE,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

The VANE WHITE CAPE SHIRT features a bishop neck and cape detail, adding a touch of elegance to your ensemble. Its button down design and long sleeves provide both style and convenience. Made from 100% cotton, this shirt is comfortable and versatile.

care : dry clean

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

VANE WHITE CAPE SHIRT

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart