VANE STYLE

VANE COLD-SHOULDER BLOUSE

Unavailable

Regular price ₦15,000.00
/

High Round neck Tailored for a slightly loose fit Cold cold-shoulder detail Three-quarter sleeves Frills detail Fabric: See through Chiffon fabric Sizes:: Medium, Large Fit: This blouse fits true to size; we suggest taking your normal size. The model is...
0

PRODUCT DETAILS

  • High Round neck
  • Tailored for a slightly loose fit
  • Cold cold-shoulder detail
  • Three-quarter sleeves
  • Frills detail
  • Fabric: See through Chiffon fabric
  • Sizes:: Medium, Large
  • Fit: This blouse fits true to size; we suggest taking your normal size. The model is a size UK12/14 and she is wearing a size Medium.
  • Care: Dry clean

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

VANE COLD-SHOULDER BLOUSE

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart