VANE STYLE

VANE DRESS FLARE SLEEVES

Unavailable

Regular price ₦20,000.00
/

Description: Midi-length Waist Tie Belt Collar neck. Flare sleeves Button down to waist length Color: Green/White Fabric: Silk Sizes: Medium, Large. Fit: This dress fits trye to size; we suggest taking your normal size. The model is a Size UK10...
00

PRODUCT DETAILS

Description:

  • Midi-length
  • Waist Tie Belt
  • Collar neck.
  • Flare sleeves
  • Button down to waist length
  • Color: Green/White
  • Fabric: Silk
  • Sizes: Medium, Large.
  • Fit: This dress fits trye to size; we suggest taking your normal size. The model is a Size UK10 and she is wearing a Size Medium.
  • Care: Dry clean.

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

VANE DRESS FLARE SLEEVES

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart