VANE STYLE

VANE PENCIL SKIRT

In Stock

Regular price ₦48,375.00
/

The Vane Pencil Skirt is the perfect work wear and a must have! Tailored to fit Visible zip fastening along back Fully lined Back slit Fabric: Silk/Crepe Sizes: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large Colors: Black, Army Green Care: Dry clean...
23024

PRODUCT DETAILS

The Vane Pencil Skirt is the perfect work wear and a must have!

  • Tailored to fit
  • Visible zip fastening along back
  • Fully lined
  • Back slit
  • Fabric: Silk/Crepe
  • Sizes: Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large
  • Colors: Black, Army Green
  • Care: Dry clean

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

VANE PENCIL SKIRT

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart