WARDROBE ESSENTIAL PANT Set

In Stock

Regular price ₦177,375.00
/

Its a loose fit kimono pant set cut from a rich damask fabric this piece can transition easily from day to evening . The pants have a cuffed hem . 
0111

Collections: CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  KIMONOS,  NEW IN,  SETS,  SISTA BY EYORO,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Its a loose fit kimono pant set cut from a rich damask fabric this piece can transition easily from day to evening . The pants have a cuffed hem .

 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

WARDROBE ESSENTIAL PANT Set

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart