Waterfall Drape Dress

In Stock

Regular price ₦80,625.00
/

An illusion wrap dress made from cotton fabric with side ruched detail, side pockets, and a short sleeve with turn up detail.Length: Midi LengthFabric type: Cotton
21

Collections: ABAYA,  CLOTHING,  DRESSES,  NEW IN,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

An illusion wrap dress made from cotton fabric with side ruched detail, side pockets, and a short sleeve with turn up detail.

Length: Midi Length

Fabric type: Cotton

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Waterfall Drape Dress

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart