WEDNESDAY BLOUSE

In Stock

Regular price ₦69,875.00
/

Structured peplum blouse with square neckline, short sleeves and piping detail on bodice.Perfect for work and can transition from day to eveningFits true to size
1202

Collections: CLOTHING,  TOPS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

Structured peplum blouse with square neckline, short sleeves and piping detail on bodice.

Perfect for work and can transition from day to evening

Fits true to size

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

WEDNESDAY BLOUSE

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart