Wrap Skirt Set

In Stock

Regular price ₦101,588.00
/

•⁠  ⁠Adire print coord skirt set featuring a wrap blouse with puff sleeves and a pencil midi skirt with a front slit. •⁠  ⁠Fits true to size 
01

Collections: CLOTHING,  NEEDLE POINT,  NEW IN,  SETS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

•⁠  ⁠Adire print coord skirt set featuring a wrap blouse with puff sleeves and a pencil midi skirt with a front slit. 
•⁠  ⁠Fits true to size 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

Wrap Skirt Set

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart