ZIG ZAG ZIPPER MIDI SKIRT

In Stock

Regular price ₦136,826.00
/

As a mid length skirt, the ZIG ZAG ZIPPER MIDI SKIRT allows for versatile styling. The functional zippers, both at the front and back, offer options to create slits and customize the look. With three fixed zippers at the back,...
212

Collections: CLOTHING,  FIA FACTORY,  NEW IN,  SKIRTS,  

PRODUCT DETAILS

As a mid length skirt, the ZIG ZAG ZIPPER MIDI SKIRT allows for versatile styling. The functional zippers, both at the front and back, offer options to create slits and customize the look. With three fixed zippers at the back, the skirt stays true to size, ensuring a perfect fit

fabric : leather 

care : hand wash and dry clean , do not iron directly 

REVIEWS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest828894100106114122132
Waist647076828896104112
Seat9096102108114122130138
Shoulder & Sleeve7172.57475.57778.58081.5
Inside Of Leg7980.58283.58586.58889.5
Length164167170173176179182185

ZIG ZAG ZIPPER MIDI SKIRT

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart